?

Log in

"your · time · is · precious · they · explained · no · time · to · worry · messiah's · coming"


- A7X, the wicked end

Recent Entries · Archive · Friends · Profile

* * *
I'm so fucking bored right now and tired and slightly cold. I'm at my house right now watching tv writing this shit listening to fergie for some reason. yea i'm gonna go now idk what to write but i'm bored so whatever
peace.
* * *
Nothing has really been happening lately. well nothing besides the usual except for one thing i went to the doctors yesterday and they told me i have strep throat. however you spell the strep part. anyways i got the antibiotics yesterday too. but let me tell you something my throat hurts so fucking bad. it hurts to yawn, to burp, to drink, to eat, and even to swallow my own saliva. and its really starting to piss me off. i haven't been eating much but the doctor says i have to at least drink things besides milk, soda, and oj. but when i got my antibiotics yesterday they were fucking huge ass pills. yea i can swallow pills but not that big and my throat hurts like a bitch so how am i gonna swallow something that is too big and might hurt my throat even more. so my mom traded it in for the liquid pink stuff. and i would take it now but theres no one home and i'm freaked out if something goes wrong theres no one here to help me. i missed 7 days of school already but these past couple days i stayed home cause of this gay throat issue. dude i can't even talk. i can but it hurts so much. the only way i can communicate with my family is writing shit down on a piece of paper. i keep trying to go to sleep but i keep waking up five 10 minutes later drooling on my hand. and what else sucks is the fact that i have an ear infection to go with a sore throat. i rather have a broken knee right now. i had a slight fever yesterday it was like 100.1. idk if i still have it but hopefully i don't. and the antibiotics that i have to take i hope it taste decent. otherwise if it taste gross i might puke it up and that will kill my throat even worse than it is now. hopefully this goes away asap cause i really can't deal with this much longer... so peace out
Dove Abita?:
my house
Come sta?:
scared sore and freaked out
Music:
right now - fort minor
* * *
sup? totally... i'm wicked tired right now... wow today was a very interesting day. since i'm on here i'll talk about it. lets see well it all started yesterday when i was playing with a very sharp knife. and i was just fucking around with it and it makes little cat scratch looking cuts on my hand and the next day i go to school i go to art class my teacher asked me what it was obviously little cuts then she gets real close to me asking did you do this to yourself. but the liar i am i said no my friends did it. she was like you let your friends do tto you i said yea but i didnt know it was going to do that. if i were really emo why would it on my hand of all places. seriously. then i go to my next class and they call me down to the guidance councelor. he asks me all this shit about where do your parents work? hows my home life? do you have friends? how would people classify you as? well lets see none of your buisness. people would classify me as goth since i wear black cause people are ass holes. yes i have friends. honestly why would i put it on my hand its like putting it on your vagina makes no sense. my life doesn't suck i actually dislike my life but i'm not going to cut myself over that. but whatever i g2g lots of people around me not minding their own bizznaz
Come sta?:
aggravated pissed off and tired
Music:
through struggle - as i lay dying
* * *
yo ching gou ese... i haven't posted in this thing for awhile nothing has been happening really. well except that i have a boyfriend now and my ex found out and he was depressed as hell. he said he didn't care but he did. and just for the record i hope he dies in a whole where there are venomous snakes, spiders, and llamas. meh anyways my boyfriend's name is rob i call him boob but whatever and he digz insane clown posse alot. his last name starts with a k but i forget how to spell it. thats about it really nothing else thats new. peace out.
Dove Abita?:
mi casa ese
Come sta?:
cold *GASP* its cold
Music:
white n nerdy - weird al
* * *
ok.... where did i leave off? well i'll just skip that part cause i cant remember it. Jamie and i went on the tilt-a-whirl again just to see that wicked hot dude again. i acted sick just so he could say like at least one word to us we went on it 3 times in a row and he told me if i puke i'm cleaning it up jamie thought that was pretty funny. and jamie asked the dude for a smoke but he didnt have a lighter... he dropped it somewhere. yea.. and we went on the ride again and we had to go so we told him that he replied aww i was going to let u stay on an extra 5 minutes i asked him for a hug jamie wanted one too and we got a hug from that hot dude. we walk to where my aunt was jamie and i were sad that we were going cause we didnt want to leave. jamie said "if only i had a car we could stay here." but my aunt was our only ride home. we got in the car jamie and i were really depressed so no one said a word until my aunt asked jamie and i why we hugged the guy. jamie didnt understand what she said so she asked "what?" my aunt replies in a very mean-like tone "did you not hear what i said?" i was thinking apparently not if she asked what. so we go to my grandfather's and jamie and i sleep on the couch in the living room while my aunt and my cousin slept on the floor. as jamie and i were trying to sleep we could hear my relatives praying. i was a little creeped out by that. the next day i wake up but pretending to sleep i can hear my aunt singing a christian song that pissed me off so bad she was like right next to jamie. like seriously we were trying to fucking sleep what the fuck is wrong with you. my aunt left to take my other cousin to school and grandpa went too. so i was stuck with jamie and my cousin son of my aunt. jamie and i were talkin about my aunt singing that stuff we both agreed that shes stupid. then we pretended to throw darts at my cousin... he freaked out by the way. jamie and i tried to convince my parents that we should go to the carnival again. but the 16th time my aunt was around jamie brought the carnival up again. and my aunt told my mom about me hugging that dude and jamie as well. i got so pissed. my uncle was laughing at me. ok i'm just going to do the whole conversation

Uncle: *laughs* "haha"

me: " i really don't care."

Aunt: why your not going to get in trouble

me: my mom wont really care but my dad is a different story if you want to tell my father go ahead

aunt: *explains to my mom* he was very nasty he had tatoos and piercings everywhere

jamie: he only had one piercing on his lip

mom: *doesnt say a word*

and basically i tell her off and stuff and whatever... like 2 hours later we get in the van. jamie was like so bout that carnival? my mom said nah my sister just gave me a good reason why you shouldn't go my dad was like whats the reason?my mom said they were not behaving at the carnival. so my mom covered for jamie and i. and i forget the rest of the trip besides listening to cradle of filth and billy idol the whole trip...


my 1st day of school well i hugged all of my friends i was so happy to see them. i met a new girl named emily. she dresses neat. when i say neat i mean cool. oh yea i went up to some random kid and i told him that i dig his pants and his style he said ok.i said no i really dig em he asked do i know you i was like NOPE! but i told him my name and i asked him for a hug and he said but i dont even know you i said all well and i gave him a hug anyways. now he doesnt stop stairin at me everytime i walk down the halls but all well.

2nd day of school cant remember what happened besides my butt hurting and having a head ache.

the 3rd day of school i was walking to my health class some 7th or 6th grader comes up to me and says hey i looked at him he said your very cool i was like what he said your very cool i said oh.. um thanks he said anytime and walked away. by the way all my classes suck and i got called a freak just cause of what i wore which is basically stuff from hottopic and i made his girlfriend break up with him muahaha! revenge!!!

4th day of school didnt go i was sick and my mom forgot i existed so she didnt wake me up... and i dont have an alarm clock i dont believe in them because of the weird noises they make.
thats about it so laterz
Dove Abita?:
at home
Come sta?:
sick ack sore throat!!
Music:
trashed and scattered - a7x
* * *
* * *
yo! i'm back from oklahoma... kinda sad really i had fun while it lasted. heres the details on the trip me and my good friend jamie went down to oklahoma by car. when we got to oklahoma is was like 2 in the morning. so jamie and i don't really go to sleep till 5 AM. jamie was really stressing so she wanted a smoke so we fell asleep at 5 we wake up a half an hour later and we go out for a walk so she can smoke and stuff like that. we were so tired during the walk that we could barely stand. the only thing that kept me walking was my dog she kept pulling me while she was on the leash. we got back to the casa and fell asleep once again. and the next thing i know i'm being kissed on my face by my weird aunt. i wake up seeing extra set of feet in my house i got so pissed off but i didnt really say anything. can't really remember what happened the rest of that day. so moving on... a day later my aunt is asking jamie all sorts of questions like why do you wear stuff from hottopic? does it make you feel tuff? does it intimadate others? gay shit like that. so my aunt starts making plans for jamie and i things like your going to the carnival and we're going out to eat before the carnivla and the day after that your going to make cupcakes for kids. i don't even like little kids and my aunt knows that. and everywhere jamie and i went my aunt would talk about jesus and god. i don't mind religion at all but damn she sure gets you pissed off at it. later on in the trip she comes over my house saying avenged sevenfold who i really love dearly that they are dangerous more dangerous than a carnival i was like o..k.. whatever. but she was trying to get under my skin i know that much. but what mad me really mad was the fact that she didn't know them jamie mentioned them once to her and apparently they are bad people with bad music. then she called cradle of filth racket which isnt true if it was then they wouldn't have lasted for such a long time. so my mother tries and explains what my aunt meant about a7x they're music brings demons. and again she has never heard one song by a7x so she wouldn't shit. and my mom was on my aunts side and jamie through my mother off with a band my mom liked that were satanists and that band would be ac/dc. anyways going on to the crappy dinner with the crappy food my aunt kept trying to kiss me on the cheek and shit. and to be completely honest i have nothing against hugging or kissing i just dont like that sort of thing with relatives. so we go to the carnival. jamie and i go on the weird ride i have no idea what its called but jamie wouldnt stop screaming. and we go on other rides like this thing called the tilt-a-whirl and oh my god there was a really hot dude that worked on that ride. yea... he was hot. but we go on that ride like 12 times. jamie wanted him to talk to us but he didnt... at least not then he didnt. so we go on this weird ride called the sizzler and there was this wicked cool guy that worked there and the 7th time we went on tha ride he asked jamie if the color black was her natural hair color she said no he asked why she dyes her hair jamie said i like to be different the guy said oh thats cool he walks over to where i'm sitting on the ride and asked how i met jamie i said i moved in a place and she was down the street so yeah then he asked so you cant get rid of her huh? i was like yep thats the case. and the last time jamie and i went on the ride together jamie killed my liver and spleen and then we reversed so i could get revenge and the dude called me mean cause i was laughing at jamie. but anyways the last time we went on the ride it was going to be together again. the dude laughed and said your going to do this again? jamie was like YEP! but anyways i'll give u the rest of the details later....
* * *
whats up? mm i got really bored so i thought i'd post to this thing isntead posting quizes so bleh. i've been doing nothing lately but jamie is going to come with me to oklahoma soon. my mom is going to put the time in for vacation on monday. and its wicked hot in my house just thought i'd say that. i've been studying more lately don't really know why though... but thats about it... i'm tired sooo i'm gonna go drink mountian dew and maybe sleep laters.
Dove Abita?:
in front of the computer. pff! where else?
Come sta?:
tired tired
Music:
30-30/150 - stone sour
* * *

Which Linkin Park Song Are You?
Who is your favorite linkin park member?
what is your name?
what is your favorite color?
when is your birthday?
You are: Numb: You're tired of being what everyone wants you be, walking in other people's shoes
This fun quiz by luvcankill - Taken 27 Times.
</a>
Make Money Taking Surveys!

Dove Abita?:
on a chair
Come sta?:
awake awake
Music:
what you deserve - ill nino
* * *

~~You & Bam OR Ville~~
Name/Username
Age
Favorite Color
Ville Or Bam?
Pick A Number
You have: Ville Valo
Cost Of First Date $1,031.96
Marriage? TRUE
Together Forever? (8) - As I see it, yes. - (8)
Hours Spent Together Per Day 18
Chance Of Pregnancy - 5%
This cool quiz by SeeYouNextTuesday - Taken 630 Times.
</a>
New - Kwiz.Biz Astrology and Horoscopes

Come sta?:
giggly moose!
Music:
prelude 1221 - AFI
* * *

---YOU && MY CHEMICAL ROMANCE && AVENGED SEVENFOLD!----
How are you?
How old are you?
Whats the best band ever?!
You're at the mall when... you see this guy, he is drinking beer and talking on his cell phone. You think he is soooo hott! you want to talk to him, but you're too scared. all of a sudden u c him looking at you. He winks at you, when he finally comes over after 10 minutes he says, "my name is Zacky and I think your soo sexy!" You are soo happy, and then you to go to the movies.
after that... At the movie you sit between frank & Gerard and then you get soo scared that frank hold your left and and Gerard holds your right hand & then you get to scared and have to leave, you run out the movie and into the girls bathroom, Frank & gerard love you so much that they follow you. all three off you are in the girls bathroom and they tell you that it is okay, not to worry because they will protect you. Frank cant take it anymore and he just grabs your motuh and kisses you passionatley, then Gerar gets soo jealose and he says "I can do better than that" and so he picks you up and throws you agianst the wall and kisses your body, then he undress you and shoves himslef inside you as hard as he can you you both scream and moan in pleasure! Frank wants some to!! so he hits you from the back! and now frank and gerard are fucking you both at the same time, after gererad is done from the front frank comes and licks you up good, and they tell you they love you so fucking much!
...... Sorry this is to be continued because of my Gay fucken brother wants to look up cheat codes!
so.... Sorry this is to be continued because of my Gay fucken brother wants to look up cheat codes!
..... Sorry this is to be continued because of my Gay fucken brother wants to look up cheat codes!
This Quiz by LipglossThroughMyVeins - Taken 337 Times.
</a>
New - COOL Dating Tips and Romance Advice!

Dove Abita?:
in front of the computer
Come sta?:
devious devious
Music:
helena - MCR
* * *
* * *

Previous